Delegates and representatives of ELA for each region

Delegates and representatives of the ELA are most often the families affected by leukodystrophies and myelin diseases. Engaged with the ELA, they bring their witness and participate in awareness.

Delegate of ELA : Mireille Nuss - Geispolsheim (67)

Email : contacter Mireille Nuss

Representative of ELA : Jean-François PLATAROTI - St-Amarin (68)

Email : contacter Jean-Francois Palaroti

Representative of ELA : Christelle STURTZ - Strasbourg (67)

Email : contacter Christelle Sturtz

 

 

 

Delegate of ELA : Christine Forssant - Saint Jean d'Illac (33)

Email : contacter Christine Forssant

 

Delegate of ELA : Florence Tramasset - Ondres (40)

Email :  contacter Florence Tramasset

 

Representative of ELA : Marie-Hélène GILBERT - Biganos (33)

Email : contacter Marie-Helene Gilbert

 

Representative of ELA : Philippe GRENOUILLEAU - Bordeaux (33)

Email : contacter Philippe Grenouilleau

 

Representative of ELA : Alain BARROSO - St-Vincent de Tyrosse (40)

 

 

Representative of ELA : Jean-Marc BARROSO - Bayonne (64)Email : contacter Jean-Marc Barroso

 

Representative of ELA : Francine DELACOTTE - Pau (64)
Email : contacter Francine Delacotte

Delegate of ELA : Marie-Christine Romanet - Bas et Lezat (63)
Email : contacter Marie-Christine Romanet

 

Representative of ELA : Anne-Marie Signori - Romagnat (63)
Email : contacter Anne-Maire Signori

 

Representative of ELA : Audrey MARTIN - ST PAULIEN (43)
Email : contacter Audrey Martin

Representative of ELA : Muriel CANN - Lion sur Mer (14) Email : contacter Muriel Cann

 

Representative of ELA : Isabelle RICHARD - Cagny (14) Email : contacter Isabelle Richard

 

Representative of ELA : Anne-Marie ANNE - Tourlaville (50) Email : contacter Anne-Marie Anne

Representative of ELA : Marie GAUTHEY - St-Apollinaire (21)Email : contacter Marie Gauthey

 

Representative of ELA : Catherine MICHAUD - Gevrey Chambertin (21) Email : contacter Catherine Michaud

 

Representative of ELA : Josette KIRITCHENKO - ST REMY (71) Email : contacter Josette Kiritchenko

 

Representative of ELA : Josiane BERNARD - BEAUNE (21)

Delegate of ELA : Guy et Emmanuelle Le Pennec - Lorient (56)
Email :  contacter Guy et Emmanuelle Le Pennec

 

Representative of ELA : Martine BARTEL - Rennes (35)

Email : contacter Martine Bartel

 

Representative of ELA : Antoine LOUAZEL - Rennes (35)
Email : contacter Antoine Louazel

 

Representative of ELA : Marie-Hélène Levillain – Sargé-lès-Le Mans (72) Email : contacter Marie-Hélène Levillain

Votre nom (obligatoire)

Votre email (obligatoire)

Sujet

Votre message

[/modal]

 

 

Delegate of ELA : Philippe Levillain – Sargé-lès-Le Mans (72) Email : contacter Philippe Levillain

 

Representative of ELA : Marie-Hélène Levillain – Sargé-lès-Le Mans (72) Email : contacter Philippe Levillain

Delegate of ELA : Joelle Meffre - Tours (37)
Email : contacter Joelle Meffre

 

Delegate of ELA : Georges LAURO - FUSSY (18)
Email : contacter Georges LAURO

+

 

Representative of ELA : Martine POUILLER - Arrou (28)
Email : contacter Martine Pouiller

 

Representative of ELA : Simonne BORJA-LAURO - Fussy (18)
Email : contacter Simonne Borja-Lauro

 

Représentant ELA : Joao LOPES - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (37)
Email : contacter Joao Lopes

Représentante ELA : Joyce GOSSET - Vescovato (20) Email : Contacter Joyce Gosset

Delegate of ELA : Hervé Lucas – Damparis (39)
Email : contacter Herve Lucas

 

Representative of ELA : Bruno MANGIN – Ornans (25)
Email : contacter Bruno Mangin

 

Representative of ELA : Bénédicte GARRET – COLOMBIER (70)
Email : contacter Benedicte Garret

 

Delegate of ELA : Jocelyne De Colombel – Darnetal (76)
Email : contacter Jocelyne de Colombel

 

Representative of ELA : Dominique MARTIN – Octeville sur Mer (76)
Email : contacter Dominique Martin

 

Representative of ELA : Véronique GALLAY – Le Trait (76)
Email : contacter Veronique Gallay

Delegate of ELA : Anne-Dauphine DE ROSANBO – Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
Email : contacter Anne-Dauphine De Rosanbo

 

Delegate of ELA : Géraldyn ROUBINET – Nanterre (92)
Email : contacter Geraldyn Roubinet

 

Representative of ELA : Anne DUCASSE – Paris (75)
Email : contacter Anne Ducasse

 

Representative of ELA : Frédéric BONAFOS – Le Perray en Yvelines (78)
Email : contacter Frederic Bonafos

 

Representative of ELA : François MALHERBE – Gazeran (78)Email : contacter Francois Malherbe

 

Representative of ELA : Antoine PRIN – Puteaux (92)
Email : contacter Antoine Prin

 

Representative of ELA : Christine DOUBLE – Gif-sur-Yvette (91)
Email : contacter Christine Double

 

Representative of ELA : Ginette SAUER – Nancy (54)Email : contacter Ginette Sauer

 

Representative of ELA : Sylvie et Xavier SOREL – Boncourt sur la Meuse (55)
Email : contacter Sylvie et Xavier Sorel

 

Representative of ELA : Dany MULLER – Hoste (57)

 

Representative of ELA : Raymond CORDARY – Sarreguemines (57)

Email: contacter Raymond Cordary

 

Representative of ELA : Cécile PARFENIUK – Forbach (57)Email : contacter Cecile Parfeniuk

Delegate of ELA : Gérard Pollet – BERAT (31)
Email : contacter Cecile Parfeniuk

 

Representative of ELA : Marie-Christine et Daniel GOURDRE – RIEUMAJOU (31)Email : conacter marie-christine-et-daniel goudre

 

 

Representative of ELA : Stéphane MARRE – Toulouse (31)
Email : contacter Stephane Marre

 

Representative of ELA : Christian NOILLY – Toulouse (31)
Email : contacter Christian Noilly

 

Representative of ELA : Marie Loiseau – Toulouse (31)
Email : contacter Marie Loiseau

 

Representative of ELA : Jean CASTETS – PESSAN (32)
Email : contacter Jean Castets

 

Delegate of ELA : Guy et Monique Boutten – Nieppe (59) Email : contacter Guy et Monique Boutten

 

Representative of ELA : Patricia et Olivier BIGOT – Ambleteuse (62) Email : contacter Patricia et Olivier Bigot

 

Representative of ELA : Chantal et François DEQUEN – Wasquehal (59) Email : contacter Chantal et Francois Dequen

 

Representative of ELA : Cathy GUERVILLE – Coupelle-Vieille (62)Email : contacter Cathy Guerville

 

Représentante ELA : Justine GUERIN –  Cambrai (59)

Email : Contacter Justine Guerin

Delegate of ELA : Pascal et Anne Le Tortorec – Nantes (44) Email : contacter Pascal et Anne le Tortorec

 

Delegate of ELA : Philippe Levillain – Sargé-lès-Le Mans (72) Email : contacter Philippe Levillain

 

Representative of ELA : Marie-Hélène Levillain – Sargé-lès-Le Mans (72) Email : contacter Marie-Hélène Levillain

 

Representative of ELA : Chrystelle PROUTIERE – Montilliers (49) Email : contacter Chrystelle Proutiere

 

Representative of ELA : Françoise RICHARD-TARDIVEL – Treillieres (44)Email : contacter Francoise Richard Tardivel

 

Representative of ELA : Brice et Nathalie BERNIER – Coueron (44) Email : contacter Brice et Nathalie Bernier

Representative of ELA : Romuald LAMRET – Ohis (02)

Email : contacter Romuald Lamret

 

Representative of ELA : Jacqueline MARECHAL – St-Quentin (02)Email : contacter Jacqueline Marechal

 

Representative of ELA : Isabelle DANJOU – Omissy (02)
Email : contacter Isabelle Danjou

 

Representative of ELA : Brigitte LEBLANC – Argoeuves (80)
Email : contacter Brigitte Leblanc

 

Representative of ELA : Delphine MENDES – Pierrefonds (60)Email : contacter Delphine Mendes

 

Representative of ELA : Dany ROUSSEAUX – Saint-Léger-aux-Bois (60)
Email : contacter Dany Rousseaux

 

Delegate of ELA : Bernard Panza – La Garde (83)
Email : contacter bernard panza

 

Delegate of ELA : Jean-Marc Di-Rado – Allauch (13)Email : contacter Jean-Marc Di-Dado

 

Delegate of ELA : Pascal NOIROT – Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83) Email : contacter Pascal Noirot

 

Representative of ELA : Michel JEAN – VEYNES (05)Email : contacter Michel Jean

 

Representative of ELA : Raymonde JULLIEN – Luynes (13)

Email : contacter Raymonde Jullien

 

Representative of ELA : Jenny GENTAUD – MONTFORT SUR ARGENS (83)
Email : contacter Jenny Gentaud

 

Representative of ELA : Lilia AMROUNI – NICE (06)
Email : contacter Lilia Amrouni

Delegate of ELA : Pierre Favier – Lyon (69)
Email : contacter Pierre Favier

 

Delegate of ELA : Jean-Michel Seyve – Bohas Meyriat Rignat (01)
Email : contacter Jean-Michel Seyve

 

Representative of ELA : Nathalie DELBREL – Vetraz Monthoux (74)
Email : contacter Nathalie Delbrel

 

Representative of ELA : Thierry DUMOLARD – Lyon (69)
Email : contacter Thierry Dumolard

 

Representative of ELA : Marie-Geneviève PIN – Domarin (38)
Email : contacter Marie-Genevieve Pin

 

Representative of ELA : Colette et Matthew SWIFT – ST HILAIRE (38)Email : contacter Colette et Matthew Swift

 

Representative of ELA : Denis VUILLEMARD – Pierre-Bénite (69)Email : contacter Denis Vuillemard

never show again close